Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Die Deep Drawing Sheet Metal Forming Powder Coating
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Car Door Impact Beam
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Desert Sand Tyre
  • Desert Sand Tyre
  • WAN FENG INDUSTRIAL LIMITED is a professional manufacturer of OTR tyres,located in Dongying city, and the international department is in Qingdao, shandong province.
  • Wan Feng Industrial Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
CNC Machining Parts Used for S45C
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Precision accuracy eteelectricity meter shunt for KWH meter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Motorcycle Sprockets CBX250
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Side Cutters for VOLVO Excavators
  • Side Cutters for VOLVO Excavators
  • Side Cutters we can provide as following brands: KOMATSU, CATERPILLAR, CASE, JOHN DEERE, BOBCAT, BUCYRUS, P&H, LETOURNEAU, KOMATSU, HITACHI, SUMITOMO, KOBELCO, KUBOTA, YANMAR, KAWASAKI, IHICE, KATO, TAKEUCHI, MITSUBISHI, DOOSAN, SAMSUNG, HYUNDAI...
  • A&S Machinery Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SFF CWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • SFF CWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • SFP CWDM Optic Transceiver ModuleProduct IntroductionFeatures●Operating data rate up to 1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps●Duplex LC Single-Mode Transceiver●For 1.25G CWDM SFF,Website:://.zgtech-solution.com,APD receiver can up to 120KM transmission ●Uncooled DFB lase...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Armoured Fiber Optic Patch CordFeatures Applications Low insertion loss High return loss Good duplication,Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, and interchange abilityLong-distance trunk network, Metro- area network, access network DWDM system, Optical fi...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
12 Core MPO To MPO Trunk Patch Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
LC Adapter
  • LC Adapter
  • LC Fiber Optic AdapterFiber optic adapters are used in fiber optic connection,Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection.The LC Adapters were developed by Lucent Technologies. They are composed of...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SC Adapter Type Fixed Attenuator
  • SC Adapter Type Fixed Attenuator
  • SC Adapter Type Fixed AttenuatorSC Fiber optic attenuator,Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, 1310nm, Female-to-FemaleA fixed level of attenuation can be obtained by replacing the existing fiber optic adapter at the patch panel with this SC adapter type...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
14A1R Grinding Wheel
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
10G XFP CWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • 10G XFP CWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • 10G XFP CWDM Optic Transceiver ModuleProduct IntroductionFeatures●Data Rate from 9.95 Gbps to 11.3Gbps●SM 9/125um distance up to 20KM/40KM/80KM●Duplex LC connector●Built-in digital diagnostic monitoring functions●All-Metal housing for superior EMI Pe...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Cross Cut Blade
  • Cross Cut Blade
  • Among those famous China cross cut blade manufacturers,Website:://.herohomecn.com, Yinglong Superhard Materials Manufactory is a professional such supplier, welcome to buy cross cutting blade production with our factory. Cross Cut Blade;"HeroHo...
  • YingLong(HeroHome) SuperHard Materials ManuFactory  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Investment Casting Advantages In Small Torlerance CT5-CT8
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1480nm Single/ Dual Stage Isolator
  • 1480nm Single/ Dual Stage Isolator
  • 1480nm Single/ Dual Stage IsolatorOptical isolators can block back lection and backscattering in the reverse direction at any polarization sate. They have low polarization mode dispersion (PMD). The optical path is epoxy-free,Website:://.zgtech-solut...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
11A2 Grinding Wheel
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
High Head Slurry Pump supplier
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
FTTH Mini Terminal Box
  • FTTH Mini Terminal Box
  • FTTH Mini Terminal BoxProduct Features:The series are used in the end termination in residence to be fixed with pigtails.Wall mounting is available It can adapt variety of optical connections. Website:://.zgtech-solution.com...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   …   5   6   Next»   All 116 tips / 6 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:0451-8738555
 
newProducts